• Wedstrijdinfo

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    21 apr. 08:30OBW JO9-2 - DVV JO9-3Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    21 apr. 08:30OBW JO8-2 - DVV JO8-6Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    21 apr. 08:30OBW JO13-2 - Kilder JO13-1Te spelenGodschalk, B.J.T. (Bart)Sportpark Hengelder
    21 apr. 08:30v.v. Dieren JO11-4 - OBW JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Het Nieuwland
    21 apr. 08:30ESA JO8-3 - OBW JO8-4Te spelenSportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    21 apr. 09:00RKPSC JO8-1 - OBW JO8-3Te spelenRiswijk, B (Bauke) vanSportpark De Pauwengaard
    21 apr. 09:30SJO HMC '17 JO8-1 - OBW JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Marienveld
    21 apr. 10:00OBW JO7-3 - DCS JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    21 apr. 10:00OBW JO7-2 - DCS JO7-3Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    21 apr. 10:15OBW JO10-2 - DCS JO10-3Te spelenBloemberg, P.P. (Pepijn)Sportpark Hengelder
    21 apr. 10:15OBW JO9-1 - Ulftse Boys JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    21 apr. 10:15OBW MO15-1 - Sprinkhanen MO15-1Te spelenVisser, J. (Jos)Sportpark Hengelder
    21 apr. 10:15Spero JO10-2 - OBW JO10-1Te spelenBrouw, E. (Esmee) op denSportpark De Pas
    21 apr. 11:00Groessen JO13-1 - OBW JO13-1Te spelenLentjes, O. (Owen)Sportpark Heggeakkers
    21 apr. 11:45OBW JO11-3G - DVOL JO11-4Te spelenSchut, D.W. (Daan)Sportpark Hengelder
    21 apr. 11:45OBW JO11-1 - Sc Westervoort JO11-1Te spelenBloemberg, C.T.F. (Corné)Sportpark Hengelder
    21 apr. 12:15OBW JO17-3 - VIOD JO17-5Te spelenQuak, A. (Bram)Sportpark Hengelder
    21 apr. 12:15OBW JO15-3 - DZC '68 JO15-6Te spelenBuiting, J.T.M. (Johan)Sportpark Hengelder
    21 apr. 12:30Achilles '29 JO17-1G - OBW JO17-1Te spelenA.P. (Ton) VerbeetSportpark De Heikant
    21 apr. 12:30GSV '38 JO15-2 - OBW JO15-4Te spelenHaaf, W (Willy) tenSportpark De Does
    21 apr. 13:00VVG '25 JO15-1 - OBW JO15-1GTe spelenSluiter, A. (Sander)Sportpark De Pol (Gaanderen)
    21 apr. 13:00SDZZ JO15-1G - OBW JO15-2Te spelenTeunissen, R. (Roy)Sportpark De Griethse Poort
    21 apr. 14:15OBW JO17-2 - ESA JO17-5Te spelenJansen, F.J.W. (Ferdinand)Sportpark Hengelder
    21 apr. 14:30OBW 2 - DZC '68 6Te spelenElk, M.J.M. (Michiel) vanSportpark Hengelder
    21 apr. 14:30OBW JO19-2 - GVA JO19-2Te spelenScholten, T.W.H. (Theo)Sportpark Hengelder
    21 apr. 15:00Beuningse Boys JO19-1 - OBW JO19-1Te spelenJ.F. (Ferry) van ArkSportpark De Ooigraaf
    22 apr. 09:30OBW 3 - Doetinchem 2Te spelenBeekhuizen, W.A. (Will)Sportpark Hengelder
    22 apr. 09:30SDOUC 3 - OBW 5Te spelenSportpark De IJsselweide
    22 apr. 10:00DVV 7 - OBW 7Te spelenMaroni, C.J. (Carlo)Sportpark Horsterpark
    22 apr. 10:30SC Bemmel 4 - OBW 4Te spelenSportpark Ressen
    22 apr. 11:45OBW 6 - RKPSC 3Te spelenScholten, T.W.H. (Theo)Sportpark Hengelder
    22 apr. 12:00OBW 2 - Robur et Velocitas 2Te spelenH. (Harun) TopalogluSportpark Hengelder
    22 apr. 14:30OBW 1 - Keijenburgse Boys 1Te spelenP. (Patrick) BaardmanSportpark Hengelder
    23 apr. 19:00OBW JO17-3 - DZC '68 JO17-4Te spelenScholten, T.W.H. (Theo)Sportpark Hengelder
    24 apr. 19:00OBW MO13-1 - De Bataven MO13-1Te spelenScholten, T.W.H. (Theo)Sportpark Hengelder
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 apr.OBW JO13-1 - Dierense Boys JO13-11 - 2
    14 apr.OBW JO10-1 - DVV JO10-211 - 2
    14 apr.OBW JO11-2 - VIOD JO11-66 - 4
    14 apr.OBW JO15-4 - DVC '26 JO15-54 - 3
    14 apr.DVC '26 JO10-4 - OBW JO10-29 - 1
    14 apr.OBW JO15-2 - DCS JO15-23 - 1
    14 apr.GSV '38 JO11-3 - OBW JO11-3G7 - 2
    14 apr.GSV '38 JO13-1G - OBW JO13-24 - 0
    14 apr.Zelos JO15-2 - OBW JO15-30 - 1
    14 apr.Eldenia MO15-1 - OBW MO15-13 - 3
    14 apr.OBW JO17-1 - VIOD JO17-13 - 1
    14 apr.Sc Westervoort JO15-1 - OBW JO15-1G2 - 2
    14 apr.OBW JO17-4 - AVW '66 JO17-21 - 7
    14 apr.Sc Westervoort JO17-2 - OBW JO17-20 - 1
    14 apr.OBW JO19-2 - Orion JO19-20 - 8
    14 apr.OBW JO19-1 - De Bataven JO19-13 - 3
    14 apr.DVOV 4 - OBW 25 - 0
    15 apr.OBW 5 - SVGG 21 - 7
    15 apr.VIOD 3 - OBW 36 - 0
    15 apr.OBW 4 - Eldenia 22 - 1
    15 apr.Voorwaarts T 2 - OBW 25 - 1
    15 apr.OBW 6 - SC Rijnland 31 - 1
    15 apr.OBW 7 - Sprinkhanen 43 - 0
    15 apr.VDZ 1 - OBW 12 - 4
    17 apr.DZC '68 1 - OBW 11 - 0
    18 apr.DCS MO13-1 - OBW MO13-114 - 0
    19 apr.OBW 7 - Sc Westervoort 83 - 0
    19 apr.Dierense Boys 4 - OBW 64 - 2
    20 apr.Concordia-W 35+1 - OBW 35+10 - 1
    20 apr.SC EDS 35+1 - OBW 35+21 - 1
    20 apr.OBW 35+2 - SC Rheden 35+10 - 3
    20 apr.DVV 35+1 - OBW 35+14 - 0
    20 apr.OBW 35+1 - SDZZ 35+11 - 1
    20 apr.DVV 35+2 - OBW 35+20 - 1