• OBW 5

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bergervoet, NielsTeamspeler
    Broek, Fred v.d.Teamspeler
    Diesvelt, HarmTeamspeler
    Gardien, MarcTeamspeler
    Kaal, TonnieTeamspeler
    Kuppens, MaartenTeamspeler
    Leferink, BasTeamspeler
    Otten, EdwinTeamspeler
    Siccama, BobTeamspeler
    Wijs, Ivo deTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 dec. 09:30OBW 5 - Eldenia 5Sportpark Hengelder
    8 dec. 09:30OBW 5 - RKHVV 5Sportpark Hengelder
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 nov.OBW 5 - Jonge Kracht 51 - 2
  • Poulestanden OBW 5 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Concordia-W 4320113586
    2SDZZ 232017436
    3DCS 5310245-13
    4OBW 53102414-103

    Poulestanden OBW 5 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1DVV 464112417713
    2HAVO 364022117412
    3Jonge Kracht 564021918112
    4De Bataven 553022313109
    5RKHVV 663032915149
    6Eldenia 56303211569
    7RKHVV 56303171709
    8OBW 573042126-59
    9Elsweide 561141840-224
    10GVA 36105520-153