• onbekend

  • Staf

    Deze wedstrijd bestaat niet (meer)

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    17 nov. 08:30OBW JO9-3 - De Bataven JO9-2Sportpark Hengelder
    17 nov. 08:30OBW JO7-1 - DVC 26 JO7-1GSportpark Hengelder
    17 nov. 08:30OBW JO8-3 - DVC 26 JO08-3GSportpark Hengelder
    17 nov. 08:30ESA JO12-3 - OBW JO12-1Sportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    17 nov. 08:30Pax JO8-1 - OBW JO8-2Sportpark 't Elderink
    17 nov. 08:30DCS JO8-2 - OBW JO8-1Sportpark Hengelder
    17 nov. 08:30FC Zutphen JO10-6 - OBW JO10-2Sportcomplex 't Meijerink
    17 nov. 08:30DVOV JO9-1 - OBW JO9-1Sportpark De Pinkenberg
    17 nov. 08:45OBW MO15-1 - Kilder MO15-1Sportpark Hengelder
    17 nov. 09:30OBW JO11-2 - Loo JO11-1GSportpark Hengelder
    17 nov. 09:30OBW JO10-1 - Sc Westervoort JO10-2Sportpark Hengelder
    17 nov. 09:45DCS JO11-1 - OBW JO11-1Sportpark Hengelder
    17 nov. 10:00HAVO JO9-1 - OBW JO9-2Sportpark De Notenboom
    17 nov. 10:30OBW JO15-3 - Doesburg SC JO15-2GSportpark Hengelder
    17 nov. 10:45OBW JO12-2 - VDZ JO12-5Sportpark Hengelder
    17 nov. 11:45OBW JO17-3 - AVW '66 JO17-2Sportpark Hengelder
    17 nov. 12:00ESA JO19-1 - OBW JO19-1Sportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    17 nov. 12:30OBW JO15-1 - DZC'68 JO15-2GSportpark Hengelder
    17 nov. 12:30OBW JO13-1 - SC Bemmel JO13-2Sportpark Hengelder
    17 nov. 13:00ST VVL/Stokkum JO17-1G - OBW JO17-2Sportpark 't Veen
    17 nov. 13:00DCS JO15-3 - OBW JO15-2Sportpark Hengelder
    17 nov. 14:30OBW JO17-4 - DCS JO17-4Sportpark Hengelder
    17 nov. 14:30Groessen JO19-3 - OBW JO19-3Sportpark Heggeakkers
    17 nov. 14:35Pax MO17-1 - OBW MO17-1Sportpark 't Elderink
    17 nov. 14:45OBW JO19-2 - Longa '30 JO19-3Sportpark Hengelder
    17 nov. 15:15DCS JO17-1 - OBW JO17-1Sportpark Hengelder
    18 nov. 09:30OBW 3 - VDZ 3Sportpark Hengelder
    18 nov. 10:00Loo 2 - OBW 4Sportpark Immerloo
    18 nov. 10:30Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 2 - OBW 5Sportpark De Schuytgraaf
    18 nov. 11:30Pax 7 - OBW 6Sportpark 't Elderink
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    10 nov.DVV JO17-3 - OBW JO17-31 - 3
    10 nov.OBW JO19-1 - VVG '25 JO19-12 - 1
    10 nov.Zelos 4 - OBW 24 - 3
    11 nov.OBW 4 - Eldenia 42 - 1
    11 nov.OBW 5 - DCS 55 - 1
    11 nov.04 - OBW 32 - 5
    11 nov.Spero 2 - OBW 20 - 2
    11 nov.Jonge Kracht 5 - OBW 73 - 3
    11 nov.SML 1 - OBW 11 - 0
    14 nov.FC Trias JO15-1 - OBW JO15-14 - 2
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.