• Wedstrijdinfo

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    25 sep. 20:15OBW 1 - DZC '68Te spelenJ.M.M. (Joost) SoeterSportpark Hengelder
    28 sep. 19:30OBW 35+2 - De Bataven 35+2Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    28 sep. 19:30SDZZ 35+1 - OBW 35+1Te spelenSportpark De Blauwenburcht
    28 sep. 20:00OBW 35+1 - RKHVV 35+1Te spelenSportpark De Blauwenburcht
    28 sep. 20:00Jonge Kracht 35+1 - OBW 35+2Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    28 sep. 20:30OBW 35+2 - RKHVV 35+3Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    28 sep. 20:30DCS 35+1 - OBW 35+1Te spelenSportpark De Blauwenburcht
    29 sep. 08:30OBW JO9-3 - GVA JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    29 sep. 08:30OBW JO8-3 - SV Basteom JO8-1GTe spelenSportpark Hengelder
    29 sep. 08:30RKHVV JO9-2G - OBW JO9-1Te spelenSportpark De Blauwenburcht
    29 sep. 08:30SML JO9-3 - OBW JO9-2Te spelenSportpark De Bakenberg
    29 sep. 08:30Blauw Geel '55 JO12-1 - OBW JO12-1Te spelenSportpark Peppelensteeg
    29 sep. 09:00VVO JO11-4 - OBW JO11-2Te spelenSportpark De Pinkenberg
    29 sep. 09:15OBW JO15-3 - Concordia-W JO15-3Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    29 sep. 09:30DCS JO10-2 - OBW JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    29 sep. 10:00OBW JO8-2 - OBW JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    29 sep. 10:15OBW JO11-1 - AVW '66 JO11-1Te spelenB.J.T. (Bart) GodschalkSportpark Hengelder
    29 sep. 10:30MvR JO15-2 - OBW JO15-2Te spelenSportpark De Boshoek
    29 sep. 11:00ESA JO13-6 - OBW JO13-1Te spelenSportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    29 sep. 11:15OBW JO15-1 - DCS JO15-2Te spelenM. (Marco) PeelenSportpark Hengelder
    29 sep. 11:15OBW JO10-2 - SV Basteom JO10-2GTe spelenSportpark Hengelder
    29 sep. 11:45OBW JO12-2 - SML JO12-4Te spelenAfgeschermdSportpark Hengelder
    29 sep. 12:30Zeddam-Sint Joris JO17-1 - OBW JO17-2Te spelenSportpark Padevoort (Zeddam)
    29 sep. 12:30SV Basteom JO17-1 - OBW JO17-1Te spelenR. (Ramon) GronouweSportpark Het Hooge Wessel
    29 sep. 12:30SC Rheden JO19-2 - OBW JO19-3Te spelenSportpark IJsselzicht
    29 sep. 12:45OBW JO17-3 - SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO17-1Te spelenJ. (Jos) VisserSportpark Hengelder
    29 sep. 13:00OBW JO17-4 - Concordia-W JO17-3GTe spelenA. (Bram) QuakSportpark Hengelder
    29 sep. 13:00Concordia-W MO15-1 - OBW MO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Grindslag
    29 sep. 14:30OBW JO19-2 - Zeddam-Sint Joris JO19-1Te spelenT.W.H. (Theo) ScholtenSportpark Hengelder
    29 sep. 15:00OBW 2 - MvR 3Te spelenW.A. (Will) BeekhuizenSportpark Hengelder
    29 sep. 15:15OBW JO19-1 - v.v. Dieren JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    30 sep. 09:30OBW 3 - GSV '38 2Te spelenH.G. (Henk) BrussenSportpark Hengelder
    30 sep. 10:00Dierense Boys 3 - OBW 6Te spelenSportpark Het Nieuwland
    30 sep. 10:00Elsweide 4 - OBW 5Te spelenSportpark Elsweide
    30 sep. 10:00VVO 3 - OBW 4Te spelenSportpark De Pinkenberg
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 sep.JO12-1G - OBW JO12-15 - 1
    19 sep.Zelos JO15-1 - OBW JO15-16 - 3