• Nieuws

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    24 feb. 19:00OBW 1 - DCS 1Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    24 feb. 14:30OBW 2 - AVW '66 5Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    24 feb. 14:30Juliana '31 JO17-1 - OBW JO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Broeklanden
    24 feb. 10:45DZC '68 JO15-3 - OBW JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Zuid (ingang 2)
    24 feb. 10:45DZC '68 JO11-1 - OBW JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Zuid (ingang 2)
    24 feb. 09:30DVOV JO10-2 - OBW JO10-2Te spelenSportpark De Pinkenberg
    24 feb. 11:00VVO JO9-3 - OBW JO9-2Te spelenSportpark De Pinkenberg
    24 feb. 10:30SJO Oeken/Brummen MO15-1 - OBW MO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Overkant
    25 feb. 12:00OBW 2 - Blauw Wit 2Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    25 feb. 09:30OBW 3 - Kilder 2Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    25 feb. 12:30RKHVV 4 - OBW 4Te spelenSportpark De Blauwenburcht
    25 feb. 09:30MvR 2 - OBW 5Te spelenSportpark De Boshoek
    25 feb. 10:00Dierense Boys 4 - OBW 6Te spelenSportpark Het Nieuwland
    25 feb. 09:45GVA 5 - OBW 7Te spelenSportpark De Vijzel
    27 feb. 20:00OBW 1 - DVC '26 1Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    28 feb. 19:00FC Trias JO15-1 - OBW JO15-1GTe spelenSportpark 't Huitinkveld
    3 mrt. 14:30OBW 2 - MvR 2Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    3 mrt. 15:45SC Bemmel JO19-1 - OBW JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Ressen
    3 mrt. 14:45OBW JO19-2 - SC Bemmel JO19-2Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    3 mrt. 12:00DIO '30 JO17-1 - OBW JO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Gelenberg
    3 mrt. 12:00OBW JO17-2 - SC Rheden JO17-2Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    3 mrt. 15:20VDZ JO17-4 - OBW JO17-4Te spelenSportpark 't Cranevelt
    3 mrt. 15:15Jonge Kracht JO15-1 - OBW JO15-1GTe spelenSportpark Schalkshof
    3 mrt. 12:45OBW JO15-3 - ST VVL/Stokkum JO15-1GTe spelenSportpark Hengelder
    3 mrt. 11:00ESA JO15-8 - OBW JO15-4Te spelenSportcentrum Rijkerswoerd
    3 mrt. 10:45OBW JO13-1 - VIOD JO13-2GTe spelenSportpark Hengelder
    3 mrt. 08:30OBW JO13-2 - AVW '66 JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    3 mrt. 10:15OBW JO11-1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO11-3Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    3 mrt. 11:45OBW JO11-3G - DVC'26 JO11-3GTe spelenSportpark Hengelder
    3 mrt. 08:30Spero JO10-3 - OBW JO10-1Te spelenSportpark De Pas
    3 mrt. 09:45OBW JO10-2 - AZC JO10-2Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    3 mrt. 11:45OBW JO9-1 - Zelos JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    3 mrt. 08:30OBW JO9-2 - VDZ JO9-5GTe spelenSportpark Hengelder
    3 mrt. 08:30OBW JO8-2 - RKPSC JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Hengelder
    3 mrt. 09:00Angerlo Vooruit JO8-2 - OBW JO8-3Te spelenSportpark Mariendaalseweg
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 feb.DZC '68 5 - OBW 27 - 0
    17 feb.OBW JO19-1 - VVO JO19-11 - 3
    17 feb.OBW JO17-1 - AWC JO17-10 - 0
    17 feb.RKPSC JO17-1 - OBW JO17-26 - 0
    17 feb.OBW JO17-4 - Spero JO17-46 - 1
    17 feb.OBW JO15-2 - DVC'26 JO15-2G1 - 2
    17 feb.Kilder JO15-1 - OBW JO15-3 -
    17 feb.OBW JO15-4 - SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-2d0 - 4
    17 feb.MvR JO13-1 - OBW JO13-12 - 7
    18 feb.MASV 1 - OBW 10 - 3
    18 feb.Woezik 2 - OBW 24 - 0
    18 feb.OBW 3 - Sprinkhanen 22 - 0
    18 feb.OBW 5 - Keijenburgse Boys 310 - 1
    18 feb.Angerlo Vooruit 2 - OBW 6 -
    18 feb.OBW 7 - Sc Westervoort 8 -